1998 Palm Harbor Mobile Home
View Home
Riverside Oaks
27205 Jones Loop Rd #76
Punta Gorda, FL 33982

price reduced 
1998 Palm Harbor
34 x 52
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
$74,900
1992 Palm Harbor Lifestages 4052BS Manufactured Home
View Home
Emerald Lake
24300 Airport Road, Site#65
Punta Gorda, FL 33950
1992 Palm Harbor
28 x 52
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Serial Number #PH067639A/BFL
$73,900
2000 Merit Manufactured Home
View Home
Lakewood Village
5601 Duncan Rd #159
Punta Gorda, FL 33982

price reduced 
2000 Merit
28 x 45
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Serial Number #FLHMBT113744973A and B
$71,900
1992 Homes of Merit Lifestages Manufactured Home
View Home
Emerald Lake
24300 Airport Road, Site #32
Punta Gorda, FL 33950
1992 Homes of Merit
28 x 52
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
$69,900
2000 Jacobsen Mobile Home
View Home
Ventura Lakes
27110 Jones Loop Rd, #250
Punta Gorda, FL 33982

price reduced  floor plan available 
2000 Jacobsen
28 x 56
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Serial Number #JAC FL 20716 A/B
$69,000
2005 Fleetwood Lifestages Manufactured Home
View Home
Emerald Lake
24300 Airport Road, Site#135
Punta Gorda, FL 33950

price reduced 
2005 Fleetwood
28 x 52
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Serial Number #FLFL470A/B31747LF31
$60,000
1989 Palm Harbor Manufactured Home
View Home
Emerald Lake
24300 Airport Road, Site #45
Punta Gorda, FL 33950

price reduced 
1989 Palm Harbor
28 x 40
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Serial Number #PH065865A/B
$60,000
2005 Meri Manufactured Home
View Home
Buttonwood Village
701 Aqui Esta Dr #132
Punta Gorda, FL 33982

price reduced 
2005 Meri
13 x 52
2 Bedrooms
1.5 Bathrooms
Serial Number #FLHMBCS189652223
$50,000
1993 Fleetwood Glenbrook Mobile Home
View Home
Lakewood Village
5601 Duncan Road #9
Punta Gorda, FL 33982

price reduced 
1993 Fleetwood
28 x 38
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Serial Number #FLFLN79AB10284-GB
$45,000
1993 SUNC Manufactured Home
View Home
Lakewood Village
5601 Duncan Rd #55
Punta Gorda, FL 33982

price reduced 
1993 SUNC
28 x 46
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
$45,000

Refine

Log In

Welcome!
You are not logged in.

Advertise

Click here to learn how you can list your home for sale or rent on our website.